200 FRONT DESK: 1   235 A1 Goldsman Sactuary  
  210 FRONT DESK 2 240 A2 Middle School  
  254 FRONT OFFICE: (not a front desk phone) 237 A3 Cyber Lab  
  214 DIRECTOR: Rabbi Newman 238 A4 Middle School  
  202 PRINCIPAL: Dr. Bryn Harari    
  207 CURRICULUM SPECIALIST: Lisa Lopez 239 B1 Science Lab: Paul Sangha  
  203 JUDAIC ASST. PRINCIPAL: Rabbi Popack 236 B2 Computer Lab: Jessica Payne  
  215 EXECUTIVE ASST: Ali Litwin 241 B3 Rochie Popack - 2nd Grade  
  222 REGISTRAR: Doreen Fine 242 B4 Rabbi Mendy Drihem - 5th Grade JS  
  217 BUSINESS OFFICE: Amina Newman 231 B5 DEAN OF STUDENTS: Patrick Crowley  
  281 BOOKEEPING OFFICE: Stephanie Donovan 225 B6 Middle School  
  284 ADMISSIONS: Nelli Greenspan    
    243 C1 Jenna Sagan - 2nd Grade  
  211 STAFF LOUNGE 244 C2 Wolder / Rapoport - 1st Grade  
  219 COPY CENTER 245 C3 Susan Choi - 3rd Grade GS  
  218 DEVELOPMENT: Claudine Gonzales 246 C4 Amanda Monaco - 5th Grade GS  
  209 ALUMNI: Nechama Eilfort    
  216 DEVELOPMENT: Joelle Diament 247 D1 Lovitch AM / Naparstek PM - Kindergarten JS  
  213 DEVELOPMENT: Rabbi Greenwald 248 D2 Candy Kahn - Kindergarten GS  
  206 DEVELOPMENT: Rabbi Meyer Newman 249 D3 Fajnland AM / Marcus PM - 3rd Grade  
  223 DEVELOPMENT: Jenny Kdoshim 250 D4 Rimdzius / Naparstek- 4th Grade  
           
  228 E2A Marketing/Security- Nechama/Roei 283 ECE Staff Lounge  
  208 E2B Rabbi Engel 204 E.C.E Chanie Perelmuter cell: 714-863-0757  
  224 E3A   251 P1 Mommy & Me  
  225 E4 High School 252 P2 Toddlers "2's" - Anne McNeal & Mimi Greenman  
  280 E3B SST/ Dr. Hilary Buff 253 P3 Little Gan - Maureen Coude & Jeanette Chavoya  
  221 F1 CAMP/FACILITIES DIR.: Rabbi Sender 272 P4 "3's" - Emily Crane  
  201 F1 US JUDAIC PRINCIPAL: Rabbi Rapoport 273 P5 "4's" Deana Dillon & Rosie Hernandez  
  282 F2 Mechina 274 P6 Pre-K - Raizel Weinbaum  
  226 F3 High School 275 P7 Pre-K - Danielle Hartman  
    277 E.C.E KITCHEN - Kelley Burras  
  220 G Rochel Leah Stillerman    
  229 G1 High School 260 P.E. Jonathan Zoltan  
  230 G2 High School    
  282 G3 High School 262 CAMP OFFICE: Rabbi Sender/Tamar Breton  
  234 G4 High School    
    276 LIBRARY  
  255 H2 Erna Van Dyk-ART    
  258 Tech Office 263 KITCHEN: Rosa  
        286   Dairy Kitchen